FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dinner table 16034497
nr 1603 4497
DINNER TABLE
19th century, med klaffar & lådor, mahogany. Width: 88 + 2x38. Width: 90 cm, height: 70 cm, wear, damages, cracks.
1800-tal, med klaffar & lådor, mahogny. Bredd: 88 + 2x38. Djup: 90 cm. Höjd: 70 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, spricka/ sprickor
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:28:07